Adams County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 25th for Proud to Serve night presented by Budweiser. Military members free grandstand admission.

Weekly Classes

Weekly Classes

Poet Biorefining Modifieds, Northland Oil Stock Cars, RJ's Heating & Plumbing Sport Mods, Chat Mobility Hobby Stocks, Floating Vine Compacts

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

2024 is the Adams County Speedway's 41st year under NASCAR Sanction for weekly racing.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 11th for the Corns Royal as we kick off our 2024 season with all of our weekly NASCAR classes.


8/3/2019 - Adams County Speedway

8/3/2019 - Adams County Speedway

Corning, IA

Titan Machinery Ray Houck Memorial Presented by Malvern Bank SLMR

Welcome Race Fans to the Ray Houck Memorial!!
Order of Events
Hot Laps
Bmod
Hobby
Compacts
Stock Car
Lates
Amod
Late-Timing

Heats
Bmod
Hobby
Lates
Compacts
Stock Car
Amod

Features
Late -BFeature
Bmod
Hobby
Lates
Compact
Stock Car
Amod

Thank you Drivers,Fans,and Crew for your continued support with ACS!!

Classes

  • Compacts18 entries
  • Hobby Stocks17 entries
  • Stock Cars15 entries
  • B Modifieds19 entries
  • Modifieds13 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models26 entries
    • SLMR Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Compacts

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
2 1 31 Sean Bagby Sean Bagby Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
3 9 27 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 6
4 7 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
5 6 22 Eric Hensley Eric Hensley Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 1
6 5 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -1
7 10 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 3
8 17 5 Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 9
9 12 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 3
10 14 74 Bruce Cross Bruce Cross Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
11 11 50 Zak Sickles Zak Sickles Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -
12 15 73 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA 3
13 16 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA 3
14 13 53 Timothy Hovick Timothy Hovick Jewell, IA Jewell, IA -1
15 18 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 3
16 8 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA -8
DQ 2 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Creston, IA Creston, IA -
DQ 3 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
2 1 31 Sean Bagby Sean Bagby Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
3 6 22 Eric Hensley Eric Hensley Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 3
4 7 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
5 8 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 3
6 4 50 Zak Sickles Zak Sickles Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -2
7 3 53 Timothy Hovick Timothy Hovick Jewell, IA Jewell, IA -4
8 9 73 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA 1
9 5 5 Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 1
2 4 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
3 7 27 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 4
4 6 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 2
5 5 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -
6 3 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -3
7 8 74 Bruce Cross Bruce Cross Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
8 9 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
9 1 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -8
All transfer

Hobby Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 9
2 6 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 4
3 9 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 6
4 2 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -2
5 4 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -1
6 12 18 Joe Murphy Joe Murphy 6
7 8 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 1
8 11 13Z Todd Bass Todd Bass Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
9 5 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO -4
10 1 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -9
11 3 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -8
12 14 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 2
13 7 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA -6
14 16 50 Carl Ellis Carl Ellis Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
15 17 32 Andrew Goodson Andrew Goodson Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 2
16 13 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
17 15 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -2
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 3
2 2 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -
3 6 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 3
4 7 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 3
5 9 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 4
6 5 13Z Todd Bass Todd Bass Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
7 1 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -6
8 3 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -5
9 8 50 Carl Ellis Carl Ellis Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
All transfer
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 6
2 6 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA 4
3 1 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -2
4 5 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO 1
5 2 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -3
6 8 18 Joe Murphy Joe Murphy 2
7 4 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -3
8 3 32 Andrew Goodson Andrew Goodson Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -5
All transfer

Stock Cars

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 7
2 3 31V Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 1
3 7 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 4
4 9 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 5
5 6 44 Todd Fisher Todd Fisher Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 10 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA 4
7 12 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 5
8 11 24 Rick Bissell Rick Bissell Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
9 1 96 Jason Rold Jason Rold Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -8
10 13 42 David Nail David Nail Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
11 2 32 Dave Carlisle Dave Carlisle Creston, IA Creston, IA -9
12 5 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -7
13 4 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -9
14 14 12H Jeff Hovick Jeff Hovick St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
15 15 30 Connor Davison Connor Davison Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jason Rold Jason Rold Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -
2 3 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
3 4 44 Todd Fisher Todd Fisher Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 6 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
5 5 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
6 7 24 Rick Bissell Rick Bissell Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
7 2 42 David Nail David Nail Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
8 8 30 Connor Davison Connor Davison Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
All transfer
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31V Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 1
2 5 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 3
3 7 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA 4
4 1 32 Dave Carlisle Dave Carlisle Creston, IA Creston, IA -3
5 3 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
6 4 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
7 6 12H Jeff Hovick Jeff Hovick St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -1
All transfer

B Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16A Bryce Allen Bryce Allen Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 4
2 9 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 7
3 6 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
4 13 6B Daniel Baudler Daniel Baudler Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 9
5 1 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -4
6 12 37 Tyler Fudge Tyler Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA 6
7 15 13F Troy Fudge Troy Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA 8
8 11 34 Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO 3
9 8 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
10 14 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 4
11 2 23 Dusti Carlisle Dusti Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -9
12 3 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -9
13 16 88 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
14 4 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -10
15 10 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -5
16 7 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA -9
17 17 32 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -
DNS 18 99K Kody Havens Kody Havens Adel, IA Adel, IA -
DNS 19 12 Nick Gross Nick Gross Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 5
2 8 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 6
3 7 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA 4
4 4 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -
5 3 34 Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO -2
6 1 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
7 10 6B Daniel Baudler Daniel Baudler Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 3
8 2 13F Troy Fudge Troy Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
9 5 12 Nick Gross Nick Gross Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -4
10 9 99K Kody Havens Kody Havens Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
All transfer
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16A Bryce Allen Bryce Allen Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 3
2 1 23 Dusti Carlisle Dusti Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -1
3 2 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
4 7 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
5 8 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 3
6 6 37 Tyler Fudge Tyler Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -
7 5 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -2
8 9 88 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
All transfer

Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 6
2 4 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 2
3 8 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
4 1 22 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -3
5 9 62Z Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
6 12 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 6
7 13 43 Brian Foote Brian Foote Essex, IA Essex, IA 6
8 2 137 Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -6
9 11 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 2
10 10 02 John Davis John Davis Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
11 5 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -6
12 6 38X Brad Bergren Brad Bergren Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -6
13 3 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -10
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
2 6 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 4
3 4 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 1
4 5 38X Brad Bergren Brad Bergren Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
5 7 62Z Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 2
6 2 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -4
7 1 43 Brian Foote Brian Foote Essex, IA Essex, IA -6
All transfer
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -
2 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
3 2 137 Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -1
4 4 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -
5 6 02 John Davis John Davis Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 3 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -3
All transfer

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1MalvernBank

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 4 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 2
3 1 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -2
4 12 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 8
5 5 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE -
6 22 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 16
7 6 24S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -1
8 7 1 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -1
9 11 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
10 8 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -2
11 3 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -8
12 14 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 2
13 16 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA 3
14 19 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
15 24 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 9
16 20 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
17 23 7 Matt Snoberger Matt Snoberger Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 6
18 18 5S Jeff Segebart Jeff Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA -
19 26 22M Max Mckenna Max Mckenna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 7
20 25 47 Andy Claiborne Andy Claiborne Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 5
21 10 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -11
22 17 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -5
23 13 19 Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -10
24 21 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
25 15 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -10
26 9 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -17
6 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
2 1 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
3 5 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
4 8 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 4
5 4 7 Matt Snoberger Matt Snoberger Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
6 3 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -3
7 6 47 Andy Claiborne Andy Claiborne Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
8 7 22M Max Mckenna Max Mckenna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
2 6 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 4
3 5 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 2
4 3 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -1
5 7 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
6 9 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 3
7 1 5S Jeff Segebart Jeff Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA -6
8 8 47 Andy Claiborne Andy Claiborne Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
9 2 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -7
8 Laps

Heat 2Keyser Manufacturing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 3
2 6 24S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
3 5 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
4 1 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -3
5 3 19 Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 8 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
7 2 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA -5
8 7 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -1
9 9 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 3Roth Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 1
2 1 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -1
3 3 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 5 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 1
5 6 1 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 1
6 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -2
7 8 22M Max Mckenna Max Mckenna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
8 7 7 Matt Snoberger Matt Snoberger Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 20.785
2 8 24S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 20.866
3 15 1 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 20.979
4 4 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 21.176
5 22 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 21.250
6 9 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 21.330
7 6 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 21.337
8 2 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 21.372
9 13 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 21.390
10 20 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 21.575
11 16 19 Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 21.619
12 18 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 21.716
13 12 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 22.005
14 10 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA 22.064
15 21 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 22.064
16 11 5S Jeff Segebart Jeff Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA 22.090
17 26 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 22.134
18 7 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 22.183
19 17 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 22.373
20 24 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 22.410
21 25 7 Matt Snoberger Matt Snoberger Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 22.605
22 1 47 Andy Claiborne Andy Claiborne Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 22.708
23 5 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 22.831
24 23 22M Max Mckenna Max Mckenna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 28.525
25 19 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 28.525
26 14 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 28.525

Driver Registration
Buy Tickets!






Poet
Chat Mobility
OReilly Auto Parts
Northland Oil
Floating Vine
KCSI
Malvern Bank
Dirt Track Bank
Corning Rental
Doll Distributing
Miller Lite
Titan Machinery
Iowa Corn Growers Association
NAPA Creston Motor Supply
Underdog Design  Drawing
Keane Thummel Trucking
Sukup
Akin Building
R and S Collectible
Chi Mercy Center
Coca-Cola
McCunn Firearms
Owens Collision Center
D and M Sales
HFC Trucking
Enogen
TriState Ford
Adams 4H
Finish Line Trophies
CR Graphics and Stitches
Advance Auto Parts
NASCAR Home Tracks