Adams County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 25th for Proud to Serve night presented by Budweiser. Military members free grandstand admission.

Weekly Classes

Weekly Classes

Poet Biorefining Modifieds, Northland Oil Stock Cars, RJ's Heating & Plumbing Sport Mods, Chat Mobility Hobby Stocks, Floating Vine Compacts

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

2024 is the Adams County Speedway's 41st year under NASCAR Sanction for weekly racing.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 11th for the Corns Royal as we kick off our 2024 season with all of our weekly NASCAR classes.


5/4/2019 - Adams County Speedway

5/4/2019 - Adams County Speedway

Corning, IA

MALVERN BANK PRESENTS SLMR

Classes

  • Compacts16 entries
  • Hobby Stocks20 entries
  • Stock Cars17 entries
  • B Modifieds20 entries
  • Modifieds15 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models18 entries
    • SLMR Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Compacts

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 4
2 6 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 4
3 8 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 5
4 3 17 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
5 2 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -3
6 7 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
7 10 53 Timothy Hovick Timothy Hovick Jewell, IA Jewell, IA 3
8 13 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 5
9 9 5H David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
10 4 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -6
11 11 74 Bruce Cross Bruce Cross Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
12 12 22 Eric Hensley Eric Hensley Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -
13 15 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 2
14 1 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Creston, IA Creston, IA -13
15 14 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
DNS 16 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 4
2 3 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
3 6 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
4 4 17 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
5 8 5H David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
6 7 74 Bruce Cross Bruce Cross Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
7 2 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -5
8 1 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -7
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
2 3 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
3 1 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -2
4 7 53 Timothy Hovick Timothy Hovick Jewell, IA Jewell, IA 3
5 2 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -3
6 8 22 Eric Hensley Eric Hensley Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 2
7 6 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
8 5 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -3

Hobby Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 8
2 10 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 8
3 8 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO 5
4 2 30X Josh Modde Josh Modde Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
5 5 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -
6 3 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -3
7 4 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -3
8 6 13Z Todd Bass Todd Bass Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
9 20 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 11
10 12 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO 2
11 7 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -4
12 15 33G Joey Gyles Joey Gyles New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 3
13 14 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 1
14 19 32 Andrew Goodson Andrew Goodson Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 5
15 1 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA -14
16 18 53 John Sandbothe John Sandbothe Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 2
17 13 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA -4
18 11 33K Rusty Gyles Rusty Gyles St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -7
19 16 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -3
20 17 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -3
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA 1
2 3 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 1
3 7 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 4
4 8 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 4
5 6 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 1
6 9 33K Rusty Gyles Rusty Gyles St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 3
7 1 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA -6
8 4 33G Joey Gyles Joey Gyles New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -4
9 10 53 John Sandbothe John Sandbothe Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 1
10 5 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -5
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30X Josh Modde Josh Modde Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 6 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO 4
3 8 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 5
4 4 13Z Todd Bass Todd Bass Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 3 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -2
6 5 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -1
7 9 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 2
8 2 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -6
9 7 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -2
10 10 32 Andrew Goodson Andrew Goodson Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -

Stock Cars

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -
2 9 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 7
3 8 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 5
4 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
5 11 44 Todd Fisher Todd Fisher Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
6 4 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
7 7 55 Steve Churchill Steve Churchill Creston, IA Creston, IA -
8 3 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
9 13 32 Dave Carlisle Dave Carlisle Creston, IA Creston, IA 4
10 10 24 Rick Bissell Rick Bissell Corning, IA Corning, IA -
11 16 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA 5
12 14 12H Jeff Hovick Jeff Hovick St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 2
13 2 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA -11
14 17 30 Connor Davison Connor Davison Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
15 5 26D Derrick Dredge Derrick Dredge Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -10
16 12 26K Butch Bass Butch Bass Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
17 15 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -2
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -
2 7 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 5
3 5 26D Derrick Dredge Derrick Dredge Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 2
4 6 55 Steve Churchill Steve Churchill Creston, IA Creston, IA 2
5 9 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 4
6 4 44 Todd Fisher Todd Fisher Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
7 3 32 Dave Carlisle Dave Carlisle Creston, IA Creston, IA -4
8 8 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -
9 2 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -7
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
2 4 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
3 5 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
4 6 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
5 7 24 Rick Bissell Rick Bissell Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
6 8 26K Butch Bass Butch Bass Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 2
7 1 12H Jeff Hovick Jeff Hovick St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -6
8 2 30 Connor Davison Connor Davison Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -6

B Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 8
2 10 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 8
3 8 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 5
4 6 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
5 11 4 Jeremy Purdy Jeremy Purdy Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 6
6 3 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA -3
7 4 33G Kevin Gyles Kevin Gyles St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -3
8 19 37 Tyler Fudge Tyler Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA 11
9 2 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -7
10 12 98 Bret Sheppard Bret Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 2
11 5 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
12 14 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA 2
13 16 34 Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO 3
14 20 19 Mark Menard Mark Menard Corning, IA Corning, IA 6
15 13 13F Troy Fudge Troy Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
16 1 23 Dusti Carlisle Dusti Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -15
17 7 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -10
18 18 32 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -
19 17 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
DNS 15 01 Kenny Darnold Jr Kenny Darnold Jr Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA 2
2 6 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 4
3 8 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 5
4 4 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
5 1 23 Dusti Carlisle Dusti Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -4
6 7 4 Jeremy Purdy Jeremy Purdy Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
7 9 13F Troy Fudge Troy Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
8 2 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
9 5 37 Tyler Fudge Tyler Fudge Corning, IA Corning, IA -4
10 10 01 Kenny Darnold Jr Kenny Darnold Jr Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
2 8 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 6
3 9 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 6
4 7 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
5 5 33G Kevin Gyles Kevin Gyles St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
6 10 98 Bret Sheppard Bret Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
7 6 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -1
8 4 34 Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO -4
9 1 32 Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -8
10 3 19 Mark Menard Mark Menard Corning, IA Corning, IA -7

Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 62Z Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
2 8 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 6
3 6 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 3
4 9 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 5
5 11 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 6
6 2 137 Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -4
7 1 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -6
8 12 22 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 4
9 5 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -4
10 3 1M Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Omaha, IA Omaha, IA -7
11 4 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
12 14 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 2
13 13 83 Ben Wolverton Ben Wolverton Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -
14 10 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -4
15 15 14 TJ Patterson TJ Patterson Creston, IA Creston, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 62Z Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 5
2 3 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 1
3 4 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
4 7 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 3
5 8 1M Mike Johnson Mike Johnson Omaha, IA Omaha, IA 3
6 5 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
7 2 83 Ben Wolverton Ben Wolverton Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -5
8 1 14 TJ Patterson TJ Patterson Creston, IA Creston, IA -7
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 4
2 1 137 Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -1
3 4 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 1
4 6 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
5 2 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 3 22 Mark Karg Mark Karg Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -3
7 7 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1MalvernBank

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 1
2 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
3 3 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 10 19 Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
5 6 55D Nick Deal Nick Deal Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
6 1 1 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -5
7 9 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 2
8 13 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 5
9 8 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -1
10 7 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -3
11 12 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 1
12 16 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
13 15 82 Robbie Andersen Robbie Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
14 11 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
15 14 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
16 18 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 2
17 17 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
18 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -14
8 Laps

Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 3
2 2 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
3 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
4 5 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 3 19 Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 1 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -5
7 8 82 Robbie Andersen Robbie Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 7 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
9 9 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 2Keyser Manufacturing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
2 4 1 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 2
3 5 55D Nick Deal Nick Deal Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
4 3 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -1
5 6 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 1
6 7 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 1
7 1 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -6
8 8 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
9 9 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 21.008
2 6 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 21.101
3 10 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 21.309
4 11 55D Nick Deal Nick Deal Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 21.374
5 3 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 21.390
6 1 1 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 21.495
7 9 19 Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 21.588
8 15 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 21.606
9 13 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 21.679
10 17 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 21.766
11 4 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 22.107
12 7 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 22.130
13 2 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 22.151
14 5 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 22.196
15 14 82 Robbie Andersen Robbie Andersen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 22.442
16 18 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 22.582
17 16 23 Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA 22.736
18 12 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 22.810

Driver Registration
Buy Tickets!






Poet
Chat Mobility
OReilly Auto Parts
Northland Oil
Floating Vine
KCSI
Malvern Bank
Dirt Track Bank
Corning Rental
Doll Distributing
Miller Lite
Titan Machinery
Iowa Corn Growers Association
NAPA Creston Motor Supply
Underdog Design  Drawing
Keane Thummel Trucking
Sukup
Akin Building
R and S Collectible
Chi Mercy Center
Coca-Cola
McCunn Firearms
Owens Collision Center
D and M Sales
HFC Trucking
Enogen
TriState Ford
Adams 4H
Finish Line Trophies
CR Graphics and Stitches
Advance Auto Parts
NASCAR Home Tracks