Adams County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 25th for Proud to Serve night presented by Budweiser. Military members free grandstand admission.

Weekly Classes

Weekly Classes

Poet Biorefining Modifieds, Northland Oil Stock Cars, RJ's Heating & Plumbing Sport Mods, Chat Mobility Hobby Stocks, Floating Vine Compacts

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

2024 is the Adams County Speedway's 41st year under NASCAR Sanction for weekly racing.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 11th for the Corns Royal as we kick off our 2024 season with all of our weekly NASCAR classes.


8/18/2018 - Adams County Speedway

8/18/2018 - Adams County Speedway

Corning, IA

Malvern Bank Super Late Models Ray Houck Memorial

Classes

  • Compacts19 entries
  • Hobby Stocks19 entries
  • Stock Cars11 entries
  • B Modifieds15 entries
  • Modifieds11 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models33 entries
    • SLMR Late Model Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
2 2 5 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -
3 4 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
4 6 17 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
5 7 21 Kris Foote Kris Foote Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
6 5 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
7 11 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 4
8 13 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 5
9 3 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -6
10 12 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 2
11 15 69R Logan Richards Logan Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 4
12 10 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -2
13 14 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
14 17 50 Zak Sickles Zak Sickles Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 3
15 8 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC -7
16 16 5A Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -
17 18 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 1
DNS 19 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -
DQ 9 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -

Heat 1 Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 1
2 6 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
3 4 21 Kris Foote Kris Foote Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
4 5 10G Dustin Grout Dustin Grout Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
5 3 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
6 7 5A Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 1
7 1 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -6
All transfer

Heat 2 Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
2 4 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 2
3 6 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
4 5 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 1
5 3 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
6 2 50 Zak Sickles Zak Sickles Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -4
All transfer

Heat 3 Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC 3
2 1 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
3 2 5 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -1
4 3 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -1
5 6 69R Logan Richards Logan Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
6 5 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -1
All transfer

Hobby Stocks

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21D Andy Davison Andy Davison Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 6
2 12 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 10
3 3 12 Korbin Nourse Korbin Nourse Dexter, IA Dexter, IA -
4 4 30X Josh Modde Josh Modde Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 2 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -3
6 9 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA 3
7 10 42T Tyson Overton Tyson Overton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 3
8 18 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 10
9 16 53 John Sandbothe John Sandbothe Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 7
10 13 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO 3
11 5 7O Mathew O'Dowd Mathew O'Dowd Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -6
12 17 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 5
13 14 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA 1
14 15 8B Brett England Brett England Benton, IA Benton, IA 1
15 8 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA -7
16 6 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA -10
17 1 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -16
18 11 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -7
19 19 17H Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
2 1 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -1
3 4 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 1
4 5 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA 1
5 2 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -3
6 6 53 John Sandbothe John Sandbothe Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -
7 7 17H Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D Andy Davison Andy Davison Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -
2 2 42T Tyson Overton Tyson Overton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
3 4 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA 1
4 6 12 Korbin Nourse Korbin Nourse Dexter, IA Dexter, IA 2
5 3 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -2
6 5 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 2
2 2 30X Josh Modde Josh Modde Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 4 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 1
4 1 7O Mathew O'Dowd Mathew O'Dowd Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -3
5 6 8B Brett England Brett England Benton, IA Benton, IA 1
6 5 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -1
All transfer

Stock Cars

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
2 4 64T Russell Stewart Russell Stewart Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 2
3 1 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -2
4 6 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
5 8 3 Joe Zadina Joe Zadina Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
6 2 69 Cody Clark Cody Clark Yorktown, IA Yorktown, IA -4
7 5 26D Derrick Dredge Derrick Dredge Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -2
8 9 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
9 11 19M Mark Menard Mark Menard Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
10 7 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -3
DNS 10 28C Tom Steinbach Tom Steinbach Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -

Heat 1-Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64T Russell Stewart Russell Stewart Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 1
2 3 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
3 4 3 Joe Zadina Joe Zadina Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
4 1 69 Cody Clark Cody Clark Yorktown, IA Yorktown, IA -3
5 5 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -
All transfer

Heat 2-Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA -
2 2 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -
3 4 26D Derrick Dredge Derrick Dredge Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 1
4 3 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -1
5 5 28C Tom Steinbach Tom Steinbach Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -
6 6 19M Mark Menard Mark Menard Corning, IA Corning, IA -
All transfer

B Modifieds

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 5 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
3 4 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
4 3 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA -1
5 7 6B Daniel Baudler Daniel Baudler Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 2
6 8 57S David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 2
7 6 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -1
8 14 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 6
9 11 43J Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO 2
10 2 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -8
11 12 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
12 15 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA 3
13 9 22B Mitchell Booher Mitchell Booher Bethany, MO Bethany, MO -4
14 13 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
15 10 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -5
6 Laps

Heat 1-Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
2 3 6B Daniel Baudler Daniel Baudler Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 1
3 2 57S David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -1
4 8 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 4
5 6 22B Mitchell Booher Mitchell Booher Bethany, MO Bethany, MO 1
6 5 43J Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO -1
7 4 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -3
8 7 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2-Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
2 5 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA 3
3 6 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
4 7 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 3
5 2 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -3
6 3 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
7 4 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
All transfer

Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
2 1 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
3 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
4 6 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
5 3 31V Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -2
6 4 2 Clay Mercer Clay Mercer Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
7 7 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -
8 8 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -
9 11 14 TJ Patterson TJ Patterson Creston, IA Creston, IA 2
10 9 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -1
11 10 83 Ben Wolverton Ben Wolverton Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -1

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Clay Mercer Clay Mercer Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
2 5 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 3
3 4 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
4 1 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
5 3 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -2
6 6 14 TJ Patterson TJ Patterson Creston, IA Creston, IA -
All transfer

Heat 2- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
2 1 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
3 5 31V Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 2
4 3 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
5 4 83 Ben Wolverton Ben Wolverton Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -1
All transfer

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

A FeatureRay Houck Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 2
2 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 3
3 7 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
4 2 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -2
5 6 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
6 1 4K Josh Krug Josh Krug Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
7 4 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -3
8 8 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
9 18 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 9
10 12 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 2
11 9 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -2
12 17 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
13 15 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
14 14 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
15 19 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
16 13 5K Kyle Segebart Kyle Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA -3
17 11 1 Matt Buller Matt Buller Hendersen, NE Hendersen, NE -6
18 21 77B Bob Milander Bob Milander Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 3
19 23 45 Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE 4
20 10 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -10
21 20 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
22 22 U2 Scott Daly Scott Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
23 16 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -7
24 24 44 Troy Daly Troy Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

B Feature 1Predator Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
2 1 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
3 3 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
4 8 77B Bob Milander Bob Milander Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
6 4 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -2
7 6 9 Mark Plowman Mark Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
8 7 65 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
9 9 69 Travis Collins Travis Collins Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
10 10 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA -
8 Laps

B Feature 2Predator Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -
2 3 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 1
3 8 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 5
4 2 U2 Scott Daly Scott Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2V Vic Lovejoy Vic Lovejoy Aubudon, IA Aubudon, IA -1
6 6 44 Troy Daly Troy Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 5 5S Jeff Segebart Jeff Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA -2
8 9 7 Matt Snoberger Matt Snoberger Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
9 7 45 Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE -2
8 Laps

Heat #1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 3
2 1 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -1
3 5 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 7 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 3
5 3 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
6 6 13 Jason Wallace Jason Wallace Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
7 8 9 Mark Plowman Mark Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
8 2 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -6
8 Laps

Heat #2Keyser Manufacturing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
2 6 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 4
3 2 5K Kyle Segebart Kyle Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA -1
4 5 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
5 7 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
6 4 2V Vic Lovejoy Vic Lovejoy Aubudon, IA Aubudon, IA -2
7 1 44 Troy Daly Troy Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
8 8 69 Travis Collins Travis Collins Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

Heat #3Dynamic Drivelines

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4K Josh Krug Josh Krug Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 5 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
3 6 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
4 4 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
5 2 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA -3
6 1 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -5
7 7 65 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
8 8 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA -
8 Laps

Heat #4Kosiski Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 2
2 5 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
3 4 1 Matt Buller Matt Buller Hendersen, NE Hendersen, NE 1
4 1 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -3
5 7 U2 Scott Daly Scott Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
6 2 5S Jeff Segebart Jeff Segebart Westside, IA Westside, IA -4
7 6 45 Dan Battaglia Dan Battaglia Gretna, NE Gretna, NE -1
8 9 77B Bob Milander Bob Milander Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 1
9 8 7 Matt Snoberger Matt Snoberger Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1

Driver Registration
Buy Tickets!






Poet
Chat Mobility
OReilly Auto Parts
Northland Oil
Floating Vine
KCSI
Malvern Bank
Dirt Track Bank
Corning Rental
Doll Distributing
Miller Lite
Titan Machinery
Iowa Corn Growers Association
NAPA Creston Motor Supply
Underdog Design  Drawing
Keane Thummel Trucking
Sukup
Akin Building
R and S Collectible
Chi Mercy Center
Coca-Cola
McCunn Firearms
Owens Collision Center
D and M Sales
HFC Trucking
Enogen
TriState Ford
Adams 4H
Finish Line Trophies
CR Graphics and Stitches
Advance Auto Parts
NASCAR Home Tracks