Adams County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Proud to Serve Night presented by Budweiser

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 25th for Proud to Serve night presented by Budweiser. Military members free grandstand admission.

Weekly Classes

Weekly Classes

Poet Biorefining Modifieds, Northland Oil Stock Cars, RJ's Heating & Plumbing Sport Mods, Chat Mobility Hobby Stocks, Floating Vine Compacts

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

Racing Action Every Saturday May through August

2024 is the Adams County Speedway's 41st year under NASCAR Sanction for weekly racing.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Bring the entire family out Saturday, May 11th for the Corns Royal as we kick off our 2024 season with all of our weekly NASCAR classes.


6/2/2018 - Adams County Speedway

6/2/2018 - Adams County Speedway

Corning, IA

American Ethanol/Enogen/Growth Energy "Salute to Farming"

Classes

  • Compacts26 entries
  • Hobby Stocks17 entries
  • Stock Cars16 entries
  • B Modifieds20 entries
  • Modifieds21 entries
  • Late Models17 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 3
2 9 9X Joe Baker Joe Baker Murray, NE Murray, NE 7
3 6 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC 3
4 13 411 Curtis Miller Curtis Miller Lewis, IA Lewis, IA 9
5 19 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 14
6 23 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 17
7 17 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA 10
8 1 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -7
9 16 5 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 7
10 14 21 Kris Foote Kris Foote Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 4
11 10 6JR Denny Berghahn Jr Denny Berghahn Jr Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
12 5 24B Bradyn Thompson Bradyn Thompson Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -7
13 18 17 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 5
14 15 74 Bruce Cross Bruce Cross Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
15 26 24T Kole Thompson Kole Thompson Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 11
16 2 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -14
17 12 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
18 7 15W Landon White Landon White Creston, IA Creston, IA -11
19 24 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA 5
20 21 69X Dean Richards Dean Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 1
21 3 17L Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -18
22 11 4C David Coenen David Coenen Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -11
23 8 69R Logan Richards Logan Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -15
24 20 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
25 25 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -
DNS 22 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -
5 Laps

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C David Coenen David Coenen Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
2 2 24B Bradyn Thompson Bradyn Thompson Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
3 6 9X Joe Baker Joe Baker Murray, NE Murray, NE 3
4 7 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 3
5 8 411 Curtis Miller Curtis Miller Lewis, IA Lewis, IA 3
6 3 5 Tyler Hoover Tyler Hoover Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -3
7 9 11F Colton Garside Colton Garside Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 2
8 5 20 Lance Swartz Lance Swartz Corning, IA Corning, IA -3
9 4 4 Gary Hilgerson Gary Hilgerson Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -
2 6 6JR Denny Berghahn Jr Denny Berghahn Jr Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 4
3 2 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA -1
4 8 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC 4
5 7 21 Kris Foote Kris Foote Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
6 5 12 John Berg John Berg Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
7 9 15H Tyler Housley Tyler Housley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
8 4 19 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -4
9 3 24T Kole Thompson Kole Thompson Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -6
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 3- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17L Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
2 5 7 Bobby Key Bobby Key Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
3 6 69R Logan Richards Logan Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
4 7 15W Landon White Landon White Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
5 8 74 Bruce Cross Bruce Cross Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 3
6 3 17 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
7 2 69X Dean Richards Dean Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -5
8 1 77H Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Afton, IA Afton, IA -7
All transfer

Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
2 2 96R Jamie Songer Jamie Songer Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 8 55 Jason Fusselman Jason Fusselman Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 5
4 6 21D Andy Davison Andy Davison Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 2
5 3 10 Chris Bates Chris Bates Anita, IA Anita, IA -2
6 4 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -2
7 5 40X David Weeda David Weeda Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -2
8 17 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 9
9 10 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Orient, IA Orient, IA 1
10 9 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -1
11 11 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -
12 14 44 Ed Swanson Ed Swanson Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 2
13 16 16D Kenny Darnold Jr Kenny Darnold Jr Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 3
14 12 33 Tim McCollum Tim McCollum Coin, IA Coin, IA -2
15 13 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -2
16 15 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
17 7 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO -10
6 Laps

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21D Andy Davison Andy Davison Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 2
2 2 96R Jamie Songer Jamie Songer Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 6 55 Jason Fusselman Jason Fusselman Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 3
4 8 79 Ryan Sutter Ryan Sutter Rock Port, MO Rock Port, MO 4
5 1 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -4
6 5 29 Anthony Fletchall Anthony Fletchall Grant City, MO Grant City, MO -1
7 9 3 Brent Ricker Brent Ricker Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 2
8 7 52 Jerry Richards Jerry Richards Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
9 4 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA -5
All transfer

Stock Cars

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 96 Jason Rold Jason Rold Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 7
2 7 3 Joe Zadina Joe Zadina Corning, IA Corning, IA 5
3 10 83 Mike Harris Mike Harris Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 7
4 5 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 1
5 2 75 Kurt Hansen Kurt Hansen Walnut, IA Walnut, IA -3
6 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
7 12 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 5
8 14 26D Derrick Dredge Derrick Dredge Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA 6
9 16 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA 7
10 11 14B Jesse Lund Jesse Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 1
11 1 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -10
12 3 22 Chris Pruitt Chris Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -9
13 4 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -9
14 13 64T Russell Stewart Russell Stewart Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -1
15 15 24 Rick Bissell Rick Bissell Corning, IA Corning, IA -
DNS 9 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jason Rold Jason Rold Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -
2 5 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 3
3 4 22 Chris Pruitt Chris Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 1
4 6 75 Kurt Hansen Kurt Hansen Walnut, IA Walnut, IA 2
5 8 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA 3
6 3 14B Jesse Lund Jesse Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -3
7 7 64T Russell Stewart Russell Stewart Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -
8 2 24 Rick Bissell Rick Bissell Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 3
2 5 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
3 6 3 Joe Zadina Joe Zadina Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
4 3 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
5 8 83 Mike Harris Mike Harris Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 3
6 7 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 1
7 1 26D Derrick Dredge Derrick Dredge Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -6
8 2 6 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
All transfer

B Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 7 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA 5
3 10 13 Thomas Van Dyke Thomas Van Dyke Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 7
4 1 21H Brett Hopp Brett Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
5 9 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
6 3 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -3
7 19 72 Ed Hamilton Ed Hamilton Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 12
8 6 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA -2
9 20 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA 11
10 13 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA 3
11 15 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
12 11 30 Connor Davison Connor Davison Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
13 4 18 Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -9
14 12 6B Daniel Baudler Daniel Baudler Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -2
15 14 43J Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO -1
16 8 16A Bryce Allen Bryce Allen Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -8
17 18 96C Chad Hancock Chad Hancock Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
18 5 57S David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -13
19 16 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
20 17 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -3
6 Laps

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -
2 3 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 6 21H Brett Hopp Brett Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
4 4 18 Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
5 5 3C Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Braddyville, IA Braddyville, IA -
6 7 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
7 2 72 Ed Hamilton Ed Hamilton Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Cody Werner Cody Werner Clearfield, IA Clearfield, IA -
2 5 13 Thomas Van Dyke Thomas Van Dyke Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 3
3 4 16A Bryce Allen Bryce Allen Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 1
4 2 30 Connor Davison Connor Davison Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
5 7 43J Jordan Sutter Jordan Sutter Fairfax, MO Fairfax, MO 2
6 3 11W Alan Worth Alan Worth Prescott, IA Prescott, IA -3
7 6 78 Evan Davis Evan Davis Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Shawn Kralik Shawn Kralik Creston, IA Creston, IA -
2 5 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 3
3 2 57S David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -1
4 3 6B Daniel Baudler Daniel Baudler Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -1
5 4 76 David Orr David Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
6 6 96C Chad Hancock Chad Hancock Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
All transfer

Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 12 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 10
3 3 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -
4 10 02 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
5 6 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
6 17 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 11
7 13 38X Brad Bergren Brad Bergren Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 6
8 9 3F Cole Ferguson Cole Ferguson Dexter, IA Dexter, IA 1
9 16 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 7
10 7 59 Jared Stiens Jared Stiens Maryville, MO Maryville, MO -3
11 4 R21 Ryan Schaffer Ryan Schaffer Corning, IA Corning, IA -7
12 19 14 TJ Patterson TJ Patterson Creston, IA Creston, IA 7
13 20 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 7
14 2 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -12
15 14 2 Clay Mercer Clay Mercer Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
16 15 Q37 Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -1
17 18 83 Ben Wolverton Ben Wolverton Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 1
18 5 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE -13
19 8 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -11
20 11 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -9
21 21 25 Cody Clark Cody Clark Yorktown, IA Yorktown, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
2 2 02 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
3 4 3F Cole Ferguson Cole Ferguson Dexter, IA Dexter, IA 1
4 6 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
5 3 38X Brad Bergren Brad Bergren Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -2
6 7 10J Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Prescott, IA Prescott, IA 1
7 5 14 TJ Patterson TJ Patterson Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 4 59 Jared Stiens Jared Stiens Maryville, MO Maryville, MO 2
3 7 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 4
4 5 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
5 3 2 Clay Mercer Clay Mercer Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
6 6 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -
7 1 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3- Top 4 redraw all to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 4
2 1 71 Jeff James Jeff James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -1
3 3 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -
4 6 R21 Ryan Schaffer Ryan Schaffer Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
5 4 Q37 Alison Davidson Alison Davidson Redding, IA Redding, IA -1
6 2 83 Ben Wolverton Ben Wolverton Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -4
7 7 25 Cody Clark Cody Clark Yorktown, IA Yorktown, IA -
All transfer

Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 4
2 1 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
3 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 1
4 9 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
5 10 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
6 3 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -3
7 6 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -1
8 2 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
9 8 14J Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
10 11 1 Matt Buller Matt Buller Hendersen, NE Hendersen, NE 1
11 17 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 6
12 12 2V Vic Lovejoy Vic Lovejoy Aubudon, IA Aubudon, IA -
13 13 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -
14 14 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
15 7 4K Josh Krug Josh Krug Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
16 15 65 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
17 16 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 4
2 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
3 2 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
4 3 4K Josh Krug Josh Krug Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
5 7 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
6 9 1 Matt Buller Matt Buller Hendersen, NE Hendersen, NE 3
7 1 8D Daulton Maassen Daulton Maassen Avoca, IA Avoca, IA -6
8 6 65 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
9 8 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jason O'Brien Jason O'Brien Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 3
2 2 25 Brad Perdue Brad Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
3 3 33 Paul Glendenning Paul Glendenning Mount Ayr, IA Mount Ayr, IA -
4 7 14J Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
5 5 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 1 2V Vic Lovejoy Vic Lovejoy Aubudon, IA Aubudon, IA -5
7 8 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 6 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
All transfer

Driver Registration
Buy Tickets!






Poet
Chat Mobility
OReilly Auto Parts
Northland Oil
Floating Vine
KCSI
Malvern Bank
Dirt Track Bank
Corning Rental
Doll Distributing
Miller Lite
Titan Machinery
Iowa Corn Growers Association
NAPA Creston Motor Supply
Underdog Design  Drawing
Keane Thummel Trucking
Sukup
Akin Building
R and S Collectible
Chi Mercy Center
Coca-Cola
McCunn Firearms
Owens Collision Center
D and M Sales
HFC Trucking
Enogen
TriState Ford
Adams 4H
Finish Line Trophies
CR Graphics and Stitches
Advance Auto Parts
NASCAR Home Tracks