Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Compacts

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112John BergCreston, IA21517171459-
25Zander SteinerShenandoah, IA4151618141445
323Dustin SheppardMalvern, IA2131518136297
428Andrew AkersGravity, IA2516181271188
515HTyler HousleyGlenwood, IA2913171228231
699PJustin BestPrescott, IA1210161172287
78FJeremy FrazierBrooks, IA10171134325
891Cody Allbee (R)Shenandoah, IA5151029430
92JTravis Johnston (R)Greenfield, IA214852607
10R4TChris HuttCampti, LA1911821638
1127Tyler HooverVillisca, IA6811769690
1269XOwen RichardsCreston, IA23910742717
1319Jesse RamosCouncil Bluffs, IA313738721
1469Destry JarminCarson, IA14611664795
1515VBryan VannausdleCreston, IA1599614845
1650Zak SicklesFontanelle, IA366500959
1734Scott HennenanBLANCHARD, IA7464995
1863BAndrew MillsKent, IA1353181141
1910GDustin GroutPrescott, IA1332481211
2069Brett SheppardEmerson, IA1352211238
2131Sean BagbyCreston, IA1132171242
2220xCooper OwensClarinda, IA11452141245
2302Corey DarnoldTabor, IA142081251
243Braxton Van GelderLenox, IA31981261
2521FKaeden FooteBedford, IA131871272
26751Keegan RussellCreston, IA61631296
278Trey MillsKent, IA121271332
28357Joe RoshtoVillisca, IA1951364
2914jChris BuchananOsceola, IA111871372
3040Ellen LangeStaples, MN11761383
31007Tom SteinbachVillisca, IA11741385
3221Cullen GossageOnawa, IA11721387
331Blain PetersenEssex, IA1681391
341Chase DuckettEssex, IA1681391
3522JD HensleyClearfield, IA2621397
36JMMike GaverGlenwood, IA1561403
374Gary HilgersonShenandoah, IA1451414
3822Eric HensleyMount Ayr, IA1451414
399xJoe BakerMurray, NE12201459
406jrDenny Berghahn JrPapillion, NE11101459
4163BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA11101459
42199Kenny Darnold JrGlenwood, IA1101459
4318RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA101459
4441Colbin FunkeMenlo, IA101459
4528RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA101459
4672Daniel ClaytonFontanelle, IA101459
4726XBrad GallagherPlattsmouth, NE101459
4869XDean RichardsCreston, IA101459
4911Justin SibertJewell, IA101459
50712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA01459
5195Michael HotzeAtlantic, IA01459
5255Gunner SteinerShenandoah, IA01459