Buy Tickets! Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Compacts

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115vBryan VannausdleShenandoah, IA21012141303-
215Chris VannausdleVillisca, IA5101214128221
312John BergCreston, IA151214121093
423Dustin SheppardMalvern, IA1411141160143
528Andrew AkersBedford, IA313131137166
618Matt Buchanan (R)Creston, IA149131091212
75Zander SteinerShenandoah, IA67121071232
831Sean BagbyCreston, IA811121058245
919Ryan BrownFontanelle, IA26811969334
1035HAndy Haley (R)Diagonal, IA4810802501
11007Tom SteinbachVillisca, IA3810710593
1269XOwen RichardsCreston, IA367636667
1373Kelsi KautzCreston, IA9625678
1401Makade Wilson (R)Corning, IA7543760
15357Joe RoshtoVillisca, IA17476827
1611Trvor HayesDes Moines, IA7468835
1799PJustin BestPrescott, IA26461842
1874rCody Wilson (R)Denver, CO25414889
1945Samantha RobbCreston, IA45405898
2098Elijah HoytCreston, IA15384919
2127Tyler HooverVillisca, IA45364939
2214David McClainCreston, IA13319984
2369CDusty ChamplinCreston, IA52991004
2414jChris Buchanan (R)Osceola, IA242681035
258Jackie TrichelCorning, IA21961107
2622Eric HensleyMount Ayr, IA12221871116
2792Cody Robb (R)Creston, IA21671136
2874Bruce CrossBellevue, NE1121511152
2973Dillon Carlisle21321171
303Jace PetersenCorning, IA21301173
315MAndrew MillsKent, IA21281175
3284MDavid RobbCreston, IA21281175
3327tCasey TuckerLorimor, IA11201183
3420Robert SurrellCorning, IA11131190
35T13Braxton WallaceGreenfield, IA11111001203
3622Tyler HousleyGlenwood, IA11781225
3769Logan RichardsCreston, IA11761227
3861FTyler FiebelkornStuart, IA1681235
3973Tyler FudgeCorning, IA1641239
4013Jason WallaceGreenfield, IA1641239
4195michael holtzeHarlan, IA1641239
4288CCory SteinbachVillisca, IA1621241
4353Timothy HovickJewell, IA1601243
448Jerry RichardsCreston, IA1601243
4518RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA1601243
469JjoshuA leeCouncil Bluffs, IA1561247
4763BTerry Bickford (R)Shannon City, IA1541249
4835HJeff DoolittleDiagonal, IA451258
493EDevin GouletFargo, ND451258
5047Brad LucasBennington, NE101303
5121Adam Smith101303

Latest Videos