Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Zach ZeitnerBellevue, NE2222200-
23Sterling PerkinsBellevue, NE12217624
310Jack HeartyOmaha, NE22217129
441Robbie JorgensenElkhorn, NE12216238
522Jake JorgensenOmaha, NE11215743
635Kale KosiskiRalston, NE2214852
747AJ JorgensenElkhorn, NE1214258
89Levi PlowmanBlair, NE213466
932XDave CarlisleCreston, IA213070
1083Jake BridgeWaverly, NE11195105
1192Jacob BrownOmaha, NE11191109
1232Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA11187113
1332Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE1181119
146KRoger ElliotOmaha, NE1278122
1532CTyler FudgeCorning, IA1176124
163XDoug BurgessVillisca, IA1172128
1733Don BeckstromCarroll, IA1172128
1824XMicah BrownBlair, NE170130
19E2Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA168132
2032CDillon CarlisleShannon City, IA164136
21J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA10200