Buy Tickets! Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway8/6/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/6/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/6/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/6/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/6/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/30/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/30/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/30/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/30/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/30/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/30/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/16/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/16/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/16/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/16/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway7/16/2022Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Zach ZeitnerBellevue, NE2222200-
23Sterling PerkinsBellevue, NE12217624
310Jack HeartyOmaha, NE22217129
441Robbie JorgensenElkhorn, NE12216238
522Jake JorgensenOmaha, NE11215743
635Kale KosiskiRalston, NE2214852
747AJ JorgensenElkhorn, NE1214258
89Levi PlowmanBlair, NE213466
9Dave CarlisleCreston, IA213070
1083Jake BridgeWaverly, NE11195105
1192Jacob BrownOmaha, NE11191109
1232Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA11187113
1332Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE1181119
146KRoger ElliotOmaha, NE1278122
1532CTyler FudgeCorning, IA1176124
16Doug BurgessVillisca, IA1172128
1733Don BeckstromCarroll, IA1172128
1824XMicah BrownBlair, NE170130
19E2Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA168132
2032CDillon Carlisle164136
21J2Jaymison CoffeltCouncil Bluffs, IA10200

Latest Videos

Commercial With Connor Davison
OReilly Auto Parts Late Model Feature Winner Corey Zeitner 7/8
Northland Oil Stock Car Feature Winner Tony Hardisty 7/8
Poet Biorefining A Modified Feature Winner Jeff Wiggins 7/8