Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Coming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway9/16/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/16/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/16/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/16/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/16/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/3/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/3/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/3/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/3/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/3/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/27/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/27/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/27/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/27/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/27/2022Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2022

B Modifieds

As of 9/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1A5Austin PaulNewton, IA91617171517-
20Shawn KralikCreston, IA3141416142295
378Evan DavisCorning, IA917171321196
486JJerod WestonRed Oak, IA41214161320197
55Josh SinkRed Oak, IA415171250267
658Hunter PostonVillisca, IA211171159358
716ABryce AllenStanton, IA1012151147370
820Kirk McKayLenox, IA7171071446
962Rick BartonRiverton, IA6161034483
102Austin Hardisty (R)Adair, IA315946571
1193Blake HarveyCorning, IA11770747
1257SDavid SchwartzGreenfield, IA5511739778
136BDaniel BaudlerFontanelle, IA279737780
1488Hayden JohnstonNodaway, IA412732785
1587XSteven BiggerstaffRed Oak, IA711697820
1637Tyler FudgeCorning, IA312694823
1732Dillon CarlisleShannon City, IA112690827
1809Kenny Darnold JrGlenwood, IA110604913
1957MZach MarxenLenox, IA11557960
2076David OrrCouncil Bluffs, IA28537980
213XKenny ChampClarinda, IA384641053
2212Nick GrossFontanelle, IA2453801137
2330Connor DavisonBedford, IA273751142
2434Jeremy HornerRed Oak, IA63451172
258TTBTommy HensleyBedford, IA12353181199
2621RLance MostRed Oak, IA53181199
2718Michael LealPacific Junction, IA252761241
282Kayden DirksCouncil Bluffs, IA1232231294
2922Mark KargClarinda, IA1232181299
3064Nick HermsenOmaha, NE41911326
3111WAlan WorthPrescott, IA31721345
3217FNick FosterMenlo, IA2221711346
3392Josh MostRed Oak, IA111951422
342XMatt Avila (R)Prescott, IA112841433
3513mMatthew MunyonKellerton, IA11741443
361CScott CarlsonPlattsmouth, NE1681449
3729vBrett VanderheidenEarlham, IA1641453
3813FTroy FudgeCorning, IA1551462
3955FDalton MillerGrant City, MO1521465
4019XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE1511466
4168Josh LamreauShenadoah, IA451472
4286WWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA11101517
437vJarrett VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA101517
4414Jake SachauManning, IA101517
4560Kevin ZeitnerBellevue, NE101517
4632SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA101517
4719Jaylen Fairchild (R)Omaha, NE01517
4872DJ MostStanton, IA01517
492Preston WieckhorstNebraska City, NE01517

Latest Videos

Commercial With Connor Davison
OReilly Auto Parts Late Model Feature Winner Corey Zeitner 7/8
Northland Oil Stock Car Feature Winner Tony Hardisty 7/8
Poet Biorefining A Modified Feature Winner Jeff Wiggins 7/8