Buy Tickets! Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway5/14/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/14/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/14/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/14/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/7/2022Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/7/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/7/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/7/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/7/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway5/7/2022Late Models
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/2/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/2/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/2/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/2/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/2/2021Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2022

B Modifieds

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1A5Austin PaulNewton, IA2222200-
20Shawn KralikCreston, IA22218614
386jJerod WestonRed Oak, IA22218614
417FNick FosterMenlo, IA22217129
558Hunter PostonVillisca, IA2215743
65Josh SinkRed Oak, IA11215545
778Evan DavisCorning, IA2215248
820Kirk McKayLenox, IA2215050
988Hayden JohnstonNodaway, IA1214357
1062Rick BartonRiverton, IA1213862
1109Kenny Darnold JrGlenwood, IA212674
1232Dillon Carlisle212575
1337Tyler FudgeCorning, IA212476
1464Nick HermsenOmaha, NE212179
1521RLance MostRed Oak, IA211684
1676David OrrCouncil Bluffs, IA211684
1734Jeremy HornerRed Oak, IA211090
1816ABryce AllenStanton, IA11184116
1987xsteven biggerstaffRed Oak, IA1176124
2013mMatthew MunyonKellerton, IA1174126
2157sDavid SchwartzGreenfield, IA170130
2229vBrett VanderheidenEarlham, IA164136
2330Connor DavisonGravity, IA155145
2411wAlan WorthPrescott, IA154146
2519XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE151149

Latest Videos

Commercial With Connor Davison
OReilly Auto Parts Late Model Feature Winner Corey Zeitner 7/8
Northland Oil Stock Car Feature Winner Tony Hardisty 7/8
Poet Biorefining A Modified Feature Winner Jeff Wiggins 7/8