Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway10/7/2023Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/2/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/26/2023Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Modifieds

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Jesse DennisCorning, IA81516181471-
238Brad BergrenRed Oak, IA2181818146110
310JJosh CooperPrescott, IA21117181359112
4A5Austin PaulNewton, IA11115161287184
511FColton GarsideGreenfield, IA515171279192
636TJeff WigginsGreenfield, IA21516161257214
737Alison DavidsonRedding, IA112161101370
888Hayden JohnstonNodaway, IA210161084387
938Craig GarnerClarinda, IA8161070401
104JRTyler FudgeCorning, IA8161010461
110Tony HardistyCorning, IA1913978493
123cAndrew ClarkBraddyville, IA1813928543
1329Monte MostCouncil Bluffs, IA313777694
1413FTroy FudgeCorning, IA213734737
1571Jeff JamesStanton, IA24563931078
161mMike JohnsonOmaha, IA363561115
1732Dave CarlisleCreston, IA152741197
181RSRodney StopakOmaha, NE142701201
196Ryan JenkinsBlair, NE13331901281
2019JJeff JonesCouncil Bluffs, IA221591312
2192Josh MostRed Oak, IA21321339
22141Matt BonineOnawa, IA122911380
235Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA111871384
247Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA11781393
2550Robert StoferJefferson, IA1701401
263wGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA1661405
2701Jacob HobscheidtPlattsmouth, NE1601411
2848JJacob MurrayHartford, IA1581413
293LBub LeretteCouncil Bluffs, IA1451426
308ttbTommy HensleyBedford, IA1451426
311RCade RichardsLincoln, NE11101471
3240Shawn HarkerNebraska City, NE1201471
3381Mike DensbergerLincoln, NE1101471
3492LJeremy HoDappWaukee, IA1101471
3592Ryan SchafferCorning, IA101471