Buy Tickets! Driver Registration Sign-up for Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway9/4/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Compacts
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Adams County Speedway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Compactsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Hobby Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Advanced Auto Parts Weekly Series
Titan Machinery
HyVee
Poet
Pitside

Points

Adams County Speedway Schedule - 2021

B Modifieds

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
186jJerod WestonRed Oak, IA41314141278-
20Shawn KralikCreston, IA2101314121761
316ABryce AllenStanton, IA1101214119979
478Evan DavisCorning, IA212141078200
521Cody WernerClearfield, IA610131020258
620Kirk McKayPrescott, IA414952326
737Tyler FudgeCorning, IA1414949329
887xsteven biggerstaff (R)Red Oak, IA1414921357
988Hayden JohnstonNodaway, IA314915363
1062Rick BartonRiverton, IA1513860418
1157sDavid SchwartzGreenfield, IA389705573
1266Nathan BuchananOsceola, IA259659619
1309Kenny Darnold JrGlenwood, IA10646632
148ttbTommy HensleyBedford, IA1358622656
155Josh SinkRed Oak, IA178597681
1611wAlan WorthPrescott, IA19569709
1786WWilly KirkSloan, IA2257559719
1832Dillon Carlisle9545733
1992Josh MostRed Oak, IA566533745
2058Hunter Poston (R)Villisca, IA118505773
216BDaniel BaudlerFontanelle, IA1136424854
225AAustin PaulNewton, IA2344373905
2372Ed HamiltonAtlantic, IA124329949
2476David OrrCouncil Bluffs, IA142601018
2518Michael LealPacific Junction, IA42311047
2629vBrett VanderheidenEarlham, IA11132251053
272Kayden DirksCouncil Bluffs, IA1232181060
2815BRandall BixMaryville, MO132061072
2957MZach MarxenLenox, IA21981080
3015Billy DyerJohnston, IA31961082
3121RLance MostRed Oak, IA31811097
329Josh Armstrong (R)Corning, IA31801098
3398Bret SheppardMalvern, IA221501128
3495NGarrett NelsonOsceola, IA21361142
3542Matt AvilaPrescott, IA121241154
3688Dustin SheppardMalvern, IA21111167
3764Nick HermsenOmaha, NE11051173
3834Jeremy HornerRed Oak, IA21021176
3913Thomas Van DykeCarroll, IA111911187
4060Kevin ZeitnerBellevue, NE111911187
4117FNick FosterMenlo, IA11811197
4226Michael DullardWinterset, IA11761202
4313mMatthew MunyonKellerton, IA1681210
4493NColton NelsonOsceola, IA2601218
453jCJ ReynoldsSaint Joseph, MO1561222
4688Destry JarminCarson, IA1561222
4733Joe HendricksCouncil Bluffs, IA1551223
480TTyler DolchCouncil Bluffs, IA1541224
4919Jaylen FairchildOmaha, NE1541224
5026JJace WhittHamilton, MO1531225
5132Dave CarlisleCreston, IA1521226
5298Elijah HoytCreston, IA1521226
535rGaige ReynoldsSaint Joseph, MO451233
54Brett SheppardEmerson, IA451233

Latest Videos